Deelnemende ploegen Brabant Noord

Indeling Brabant Noord

Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112 baan
Wedstrijdplaats: Liempde
Datum: 23 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Heusden
08:25 08:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Zeeland
09:20 09:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Veghel
10:15 10:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Grave 2
11:10 11:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Vlijmen 2
pauze    
12:35 13:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Wanroij
13:30 13:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Lith
14:25 14:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Schaijk
15:20 15:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Haps
16:15 16:40  
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: Hoofdklasse
Wedstrijdplaats: s-Hertogenbosch
Datum: 9 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Uden
08:40 09:10 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Rosmalen
09:50 10:20 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Geffen
11:00 11:30 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Schijndel
       
pauze    
12:35 13:25  
13:30 14:35  
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112 baan
Wedstrijdplaats: Zeeland
Datum: 12 maart 2022
     
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Liempde
08:25 08:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Oeffelt
09:20 09:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Boxmeer
10:15 10:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Drunen
11:10 11:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd  Groep Oss
pauze    
12:35 13:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Sint Oedenrode
13:30 13:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Grave
14:25 14:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Schijndel
15:20 15:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Geffen 2
16:15 16:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Berlicum
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112 baan
Wedstrijdplaats: Schaijk
Datum: 12 maart 2022
     
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Cromvoirt
08:25 08:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Sint-Anthonis
09:20 09:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Vught B
10:15 10:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Vierlingsbeek
11:10 11:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Cuijk
pauze    
12:35 13:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Boxmeer 2
13:30 13:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, groep Boekel
14:25 14:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Erp
15:20 15:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Vlijmen 3
16:15 16:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Berghem
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: TS-HD baan
Wedstrijdplaats: Helvoirt
Datum: 26 maart 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Heesch
08:25 08:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Rosmalen
09:20 09:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Oeffelt 2
10:15 10:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd Groep Ravenstein
11:10 11:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd  Groep Nistelrode
pauze
12:35 13:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Boxmeer
13:30 13:55
14:25 14:50
15:20 15:45
16:15 16:40
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: TS-HD baan
Wedstrijdplaats: Helvoirt
Datum: 26 maart 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Megen
08:25 08:55 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Heeswijk Dinther
09:20 09:50 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Nistelrode 2
10:15 10:45 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Haps
11:10 11:40 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Oeffelt
pauze
12:35 13:00 Brw-Brabant Nrd, Groep Wanroij 2
13:30 13:55
14:25 14:50
15:20 15:45
16:15 16:40