Deelnemende ploegen Zuid Holland

Indeling Zuid Holland

Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112
 Wedstrijdplaats: Hardinxveld Giessendam
Datum: 13 maart 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 8:00 VRZHZ - Arkel
08:05 8:50 VRHM - Sassenheim
09:05 9:50 VRR - Ooltgensplaat
09:55 10:40 VRHM - Lekkerkerk
10:45 11:30 VRZHZ - Bleskensgraaf
12:20 13:00 Pauze
12:15 13:00 VRHM - Valkenburg
13:05 13:50 VRR - Dirksland 2
13:55 14:40 VRHM - Noordwijkerhout
14:45 15:30 VRH - Maasland
15:35 16:20    VRHM - Katwijk
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: TS-HD
Wedstrijdplaats: Oostvoorne
Datum: 23 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 8:00 VRR - Maassluis
08:05 8:50 VRHM - Schoonhoven
09:05 9:50 VRZHZ - Oud-Beijerland
09:55 10:40 VRHM - Lekkerkerk 2
10:45 11:30 VRZHZ - 's-Gravendeel 2
12:20 13:00 Pauze
12:15 13:00 VRHM - Nieuwerbrug
13:05 13:50 VRZHZ - Zwijndrecht 2
13:55 14:40 VRHM - Benthuizen 2
14:45 15:30 VRZHZ - Nieuw-Beijerland 2
15:35 16:20    VRR - Melissant 2

 

 

Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: Hoofdklasse
Wedstrijdplaats: Nieuwveen
Datum: 2 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 VRH - 's-Gravenzande
08:30 09:15 VRR - Berkelse Poort
09:45 10:30 VRHM - Meldkamer
11:00 11:45 VRZHZ - Sliedrecht
12:45 13:30 Pauze
13:00 13:45 VRR - Nieuwe Tonge
14:15 15:00 VRZHZ - Brandwijk
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: Hoofdklasse
Wedstrijdplaats: Sliedrecht
Datum: 30 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 08:00 VRZHZ - Hardinxveld-G'dam 3
08:30 09:15 VRR - Olympia
09:45 10:30 VRHM - Nieuwveen
11:00 11:45 VRZHZ - Zwijndrecht
12:45 13:30 Pauze
13:00 13:45 VRR - Dirksland
14:15 15:00 VRHM - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112
 Wedstrijdplaats: Maasdijk
Datum: 19 maart 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 8:00 VRR - Rotterdam Noord
08:05 8:50 VRHM - Benthuizen
09:05 9:50 VRZHZ - Hardinxveld-G'dam 2
09:55 10:40 VRHM - Gouderak
10:45 11:30 VRR - Oostvoorne
12:20 13:00 Pauze
12:15 13:00 VRHM - Haastrecht
13:05 13:50 VRZHZ - Nieuw-Lekkerland
13:55 14:40 VRHM - Waddinxveen
14:45 15:30 VRR - Melissant
15:35 16:20    VRHM - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

 

Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112
 Wedstrijdplaats: Driebruggen
Datum: 26 maart 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 8:00 VRHM - Lisse
08:05 8:50 VRZHZ - Groot-Ammers
09:05 9:50 VRHM - Alphen Vrijwillig
09:55 10:40 VRZHZ - Heinenoord
10:45 11:30 VRHM - Katwijk 3
12:20 13:00 Pauze
12:15 13:00 VRH - De Lier
13:05 13:50 VRHM - Zevenhuizen
13:55 14:40 VRZHZ - 's-Gravendeel
14:45 15:30 VRHM - Koudekerk
15:35 16:20 VRZHZ - Oud-Beijerland 2
Soort: Provinciaal
Klasse: 112
 Wedstrijdplaats: Nieuwe Tonge
Datum: 9 april 2022
Meldtijd: Speeltijd: Korpsnaam:
07:30 8:00 VRZHZ - Heinenoord 2
08:05 8:50 VRR - Brielle
09:05 9:50 VRZHZ - Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
09:55 10:40 VRR - Barendrecht
10:45 11:30 VRZHZ - Nieuw-Beijerland
12:20 13:00 Pauze
12:15 13:00 VRH - 's-Gravenzande
13:05 13:50 VRZHZ - Sliedrecht 2
13:55 14:40 VRR - Zwartewaal
14:45 15:30 VRZHZ - Maasdam-Puttershoek
15:35 16:20    VRHM - Reeuwijk